Guest
Whitney Johnson
Wayne Joder
Von Reichert
Vickie Grunewald (Cory)
Tom (Teacher) Schuckel
Tom (Teacher Spouse) Schuckel
Tom Walls
Tina Nelson (Greenlee)
Tim Shambaugh
Tim Fleming
Terry Moore (Moore)
Terry Edwards
Teresa Davis
Sylvia Guthier (Harris)
Susan (Teacher Spouse) Muncy
Sue (Teacher) Cox (Bandemer)
Sue (Teacher) Andis
Sue (Teacher Guest) Andis
Sue Adang (Yates)
Sue Lehman (Radtke)
Sue Dennis
Steven Becktell
Steve Steinbacher
Stan Johnson
Shirley Moore
Sheila Moses (Johnson)
Sharon Vonderau
Sharon Steinbacher
Sharon Drayer (Godfrey)
Scott Jackson
Scott Huffine
Sarah Olsen (Porter)
Sam Steinmetz
Ron Wic
Ron Hire
Roger Hoevel
Roberta (Bobbi) Sheean (Kleva)
Robert (Bob) Meyer
Robert Shovlin
Rick Roe
Rick Knight (Knight)
Richard Smith
Richard Roe
Richard Kern
Rhonda Putt
Rex Guildenbecher
Renee Fishering
Regina Jornod (Sjoberg)
Randy (Teacher) Rusk
Randy Cory
Rand Parker
Peter Skipp
Peter Sjoberg
Paul Schlatter
Patricia Smith (Haverfield)
Pamela Savage
Norma Tomkinson (Tomkinson)
Nancy Crawford (Reitenour)
Mike Mohrman
Mike Carr
Mike Antrim
Michael Stresser
Michael Miller
Max Felger
Mary (Teacher Spouse) Short
Mary Bartusch (Jackson)
Mary Logan (Boles)
Marty Crouch
Mark Putt
Malinda Cearbaugh (Bennett)
Lou Dearmond
Lori Appel
Loretta Addis
Lois Joder
Linda Lakamp (Schrimshaw)
Linda Wolf (Pendleton)
Linda Graham (Lesure)
Linda Hanna (Freese)
Linda Zurbrugg (Felger)
Linda Klenke (Edwards)
Leslye Elliott (Mohrman)
Leslie Walda (Carr)
Larry Fisher
Larry Dennis
Larry Craver
Larisa Drozdova
Kent Greenlee
Ken Pendleton
Ken Harris
Kathy Ruchel (Stockton)
Kathy Thorington (Hoffman)
Karyn (Katie) Stresser (Nash)
Karen Wells
Karen Belschner
Kandi Ross
Joyce Hunter (Burnett)
Jon Wolf
John Savage
John Kronenberger
John Boles
Joe Reed
Jim (Teacher) Clauser
Jim Stoppenhagen
Jim Deahl
Jim Castor
Jenny Smith
Jennifer Craver
Jeff Schneider
Jeannie Houck (Sircey)
Jean Lindemuth (Gray)
Janice Ridenour (Taylor)
Janet Deahl
James Stackhouse
James Sircey
James Lowden
James Kleva
Jack Godfrey
Herschel (Sonny) Smith (Smith)
Gyl George (Hanna)
Greg Duncan
Gloria Fryer (Hoevel)
Ginny Rish (Antrim)
Gary (Teacher) Muncy
Eric Windmiller
Eric Retrum
Elaine Driscoll (Tracy)
Elaine Gooch (Stoppenhagen)
Elaine Church (Seitz)
Elaine Harmeyer (Battenberg)
Edward Boyle
Ed Davis
Earl Freese
Dr Jack Peterson
Dr Dominika Honisch
Dennis Bennett
Denise Gaff (Demars)
Debra Zehr
Deborah Mcgrail (Wolkhamer)
Deborah Knight (Scheil)
Deb Storch (Dearmond)
David Zehr
David Hanna
David Eberhart
David Belschner
Dave Martin
Dan Votaw
Cynthia Miller
Connie Brandt
Cindy Collins (Schemehorn)
Chris Castor
Cheri Page (Hire)
Carol Martin
Carol O'brien (Ciccarello)
Carmen Retrum
Carl (Teacher) Scholz
Cami De Mond (Pond)
C. Diane North (Stackhouse)
Bruce Schemehorn
Bruce Caple
Bobbie Billian (Shambaugh)
Bob (Teacher) Short
Bob Ross
Bob Richey - Guest
Bob Richey
Bo Nahrwold
Bill Pond
Bill Fishering
Barbee Short (Eberhart)
Barb Brockhaus
Arlene Demarco (Crouch)
Al Fuller